Magni Grenivík
Soccer
Kormákur/Hvöt vs Magni Grenivík
2026-06-05
Icelandic 2 deild karla
Magni Grenivík vs Dalvík/Reynir
2026-06-10
Icelandic 2 deild karla
Víkingur Ólafsvík vs Magni Grenivík
2026-06-14
Icelandic 2 deild karla
Magni Grenivík vs Selfoss
2026-06-20
Icelandic 2 deild karla
Kári vs Magni Grenivík
2026-06-27
Icelandic 2 deild karla
Magni Grenivík vs Þróttur Vogum
2026-07-04
Icelandic 2 deild karla
Magni Grenivík vs Haukar
2026-07-12
Icelandic 2 deild karla
Magni Grenivík vs Fjölnir
2026-07-18
Icelandic 2 deild karla
KFG Garðabæjar vs Magni Grenivík
2026-07-25
Icelandic 2 deild karla
Magni Grenivík vs KFA Fjarðabyggð
2026-07-29
Icelandic 2 deild karla