Atlético Barinas
Soccer
Real Frontera vs Atlético Barinas
2026-09-17
Venezuelan Segunda Division
Atlético Barinas vs Academia Puerto Cabello B
2026-09-20
Venezuelan Segunda Division
Zamora FC B vs Atlético Barinas
2026-09-26
Venezuelan Segunda Division
Atlético Barinas vs Barquisimeto
2026-09-30
Venezuelan Segunda Division
Ureña vs Atlético Barinas
2026-10-04
Venezuelan Segunda Division
Zamora FC vs Atlético Barinas
2026-10-07
Copa Venezuela
Atlético Barinas vs Real Frontera
2026-10-14
Copa Venezuela
Atlético Barinas vs Real Frontera
2026-10-18
Venezuelan Segunda Division