Gżira United
Soccer
Sliema Wanderers vs Gżira United
2026-10-11
Maltese Premier League
Sliema Wanderers vs Gżira United
2026-10-11
Maltese Premier League
Gżira United vs Mosta
2026-10-14
Maltese Premier League
Gżira United vs Ħamrun Spartans
2026-10-18
Maltese Premier League
Hibernians vs Gżira United
2026-10-22
Maltese Premier League
Gżira United vs Birżebbuġa St. Peter's
2026-10-25
Maltese Premier League
Gżira United vs Marsaxlokk
2026-10-31
Maltese Premier League