Pohang Steelers
Soccer
Jeju SK vs Pohang Steelers
2026-08-25
South Korean K League 1
Gangwon FC vs Pohang Steelers
2026-08-30
South Korean K League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Pohang Steelers
2026-09-05
South Korean K League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Gimcheon Sangmu
2026-09-09
South Korean K League 1
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Pohang Steelers
2026-09-12
South Korean K League 1
Beijing Guoan vs Pohang Steelers
2026-09-15
AFC Champions League Elite
Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul
2026-09-20
South Korean K League 1
Incheon United vs Pohang Steelers
2026-10-09
South Korean K League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Johor Darul Ta'zim
2026-10-13
AFC Champions League Elite
Pohang Steelers vs FC Anyang
2026-10-18
South Korean K League 1
Ulsan HD vs Pohang Steelers
2026-10-24
South Korean K League 1